Dec 28, 2008

Keeley Hazell Official 2009 Calendar Lingerie Edition

 

Keeley Hazell won The Sun’s Page 3 Idol competition in December 2004. Since then she has skyrocketed from a rebellious, trainee hairdresser to being crowned one of the World’s Sexiest Women by FHM.

She has appeared on the covers of Maxim, Loaded, Zoo, Nuts, Arena and FHM many times, both nationally and internationally, and was chosen by Sony earlier this year to be the face of their new Playstation 3, Formula One 06.

Birth name: Keeley Rebecca Hazell
Birth date: September 18, 1986
Birth location: South-East London, England
Measurements: 32E-26-32
Height: 5′ 6″ (168 cm)



Download Free Keeley Hazell 2009 Calendar 14 pics CONTAINS NUDITY

Full and Free Download from GameSMS

http://www.ziddu.com/download/3037671/Keeley_Hazell_Calendar_2009.rar.html

Previous 3 Posts Next 3 Posts Home