Mar 30, 2008

Avril Lavigne UHQ Pics

Most wonderful high resolution set that i love for Avril
Enjoy!








show full set

Mar 26, 2008

JoJo HQ Photoshots

 

JoJo

Birth name
Joanna Noëlle Levesque

Born
December 20, 1990 (1990-12-20) (age 17)
Brattleboro, Vermont, United States

Occupation(s)
Singer-songwriter, record producer, actress

Instrument(s)
sampler, vocals

Years active
2004–present

Website:
www.jojoonline.com


show full set

Mar 24, 2008

Rebecca Loos - UHQ x9

 


show full set

Mar 23, 2008

Alexis Beidel UHQ Photoshots

Be aware this is UHQ mean more than 1MB size each image

 


show full set

Mar 22, 2008

Monica Bellucci Photos

 


show full set
Previous 3 Posts Next 3 Posts Home