Dec 31, 2008

Danni Wells Official 2009 Calendar

Danni Wells made her debut as a Page 3 girl in December 2004.  Warning: Contains Nudity

Since then she has appeared in Playboy, FHM, Loaded, Maxim, Nuts, Zoo Weekly, Redline, Superbike, What Mobile, T3, Australia’s People Magazine and France’s Max Magazine, making her an international sensation.



Download Free Danni Wells Official 2009 Calendar 13 pics 2000 x 2700 (Ultra HQ) WinZip 5.6 MB

Full and Free Download from GameSMS


show full set

Dec 28, 2008

Keeley Hazell Official 2009 Calendar Lingerie Edition

 

Keeley Hazell won The Sun’s Page 3 Idol competition in December 2004. Since then she has skyrocketed from a rebellious, trainee hairdresser to being crowned one of the World’s Sexiest Women by FHM.

She has appeared on the covers of Maxim, Loaded, Zoo, Nuts, Arena and FHM many times, both nationally and internationally, and was chosen by Sony earlier this year to be the face of their new Playstation 3, Formula One 06.

Birth name: Keeley Rebecca Hazell
Birth date: September 18, 1986
Birth location: South-East London, England
Measurements: 32E-26-32
Height: 5′ 6″ (168 cm)



Download Free Keeley Hazell 2009 Calendar 14 pics CONTAINS NUDITY

Full and Free Download from GameSMS

http://www.ziddu.com/download/3037671/Keeley_Hazell_Calendar_2009.rar.html


show full set

Gemma Atkinson Official 2009 Calendar

Gemma Atkinson is an English glamour model, and is also an actress. Her first acting role was playing “Lisa Hunter” in Hollyoaks, a teenage soap opera.

In May 2007, she was appointed the “Female face of the British Grand Prix” for 2007, and is currently the face of high street lingerie company La Senza.

In October 2007, she was elected the new face of Ultimo’s D-G range.

Birth name: Gemma Louise Atkinson
Birth date: November 16, 1984
Birth location: Bury, Greater Manchester, England, UK
Measurements: 34E-25-36
Height: 5′ 9″ (175 cm)



Download Free Gemma Atkinson 2009 Calendar Below:


show full set

Dec 23, 2008

Wallpapers HD - Britney Spears (1600 x 1200)

120 JPG || Size: 22.3MB

 



Download Links Below


show full set

Dec 18, 2008

Kylie Minogue Official 2009 Calendar

14 pics 1080 x 1460 (Super HQ)




show full set

Dec 17, 2008

Romola Garai HQ Pics

[romola-garai12120701.jpg]

Garai was born in Hong Kong, the daughter of Janet, a journalist, and Adrian Garai, a high-ranked bank manager. She relocated to Singapore at five before her family returned to Wiltshire in the United Kingdom when she was eight. Garai's father is of Jewish Hungarian descent;her great-grandfather was Bert Garai, the founder of the Keystone Press.

She attended an independent boarding school, at Stonar and later moved at sixteen to London to attend the City of London School for Girls where she ended up finishing off her A-levels. She was fond of drama and appeared in school plays, and also with the National Youth Theatre up until the age of 18, where she was spotted by an agent who whisked her away to play the younger version of Judi Dench's character in a television production called The Last of the Blonde Bombshells.

After A-levels, she studied English Literature at Queen Mary, University of London; she originally intended to only study but decided to do acting on the side during the summer holidays.

 

It was during her first break from University that Garai landed a part in a BBC-produced television series called Attachments. It was this production that prompted her to make the decision to stop her education and concentrate solely on her acting career.

Garai's first major film role was in 2002's Nicholas Nickleby. She played Kate Nickleby, a supporting role, in the well-reviewed film. The entire cast was widely recognized for their work and were awarded Best Ensemble by the National Board of Review. In 2003's I Capture the Castle, she played 17-year-old Cassandra Mortmain. She received glowing praise for her work and the film scored 80% at Rotten Tomatoes/ Her performance earned her a nomination for a Most Promising Newcomer award from the British Independent Film Awards.Many critics hailed her as the next Julie Christie taking into account not only Romola's acting talent but also her uncanny resemblance to the screen legend.Dirty Dancing: Havana Nights (2004) was Garai's biggest critical flop to date, scoring only 23% at Rotten Tomatoes (though it went on to make $27 million worldwide). Her performance received mixed reviews – many critics felt let down after her previous impressive turns. Later that same year Vanity Fair was released.


show full set
Previous 3 Posts Next 3 Posts Home